Results from UK Open 2019 - Professional Latin donderdag 17 januari 2019
Check hoe advertise your product bij ons

UK Open 2019
Engeland - Bournemouth dinsdag 15 januari 2019

Professional Latin donderdag 17 januari 2019

Finale

1  Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko Amerika
2  Stefano Di Filippo & Daria Chesnokova Amerika
3  Troels Bager & Ina Ivanova Jeliazkova Amerika
4  Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeeva Moldavië
5  Nino Langella & Andra Vaidilaite Italië
6  Kirill Belorukov & Polina Teleshova Rusland
Hou je niet van Advertenties?   Word dan Lid!

Halve-Finale

7  [21] Pavel Zvychaynyy & Oxana Lebedew Duitsland
8  [20] Nikita Brovko & Olga Urumova Rusland
9  [10] Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicova Italië
10  [2] Sarunas Greblikas & Viktoria Horeva China
11  Manuel Frighetto & Daria Sereda Italië
11  Gunnar Gunnarsson & Marika Doshoris Engeland
11  Vladimir Litvinov & Olga Nikolajeva Rusland

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Kwart-Finale

14  [16] Anton Sboev & Patrizia Ranis Engeland
15  [15] Andrei Kiselev & Anastasia Kiseleva Rusland
16  [12] Andrei Kazlouski & Asta Sigvaldadottir Amerika
17  [11] Manuel Favilla & Nataliya Maidiuk Amerika
18  [8] Zilong Wang & Celine Li Yang China
19  [7] Kim Minje & Han Hyebin Zuid-Korea
20  [6] Pasha Pashkov & Daniella Karagach (aka Pashkova) Amerika
21  [5] Aleksandr Altukhov & Cheyenne Murillo Amerika
21  [5] Stefano Moriondo & Daria Glukhova Italië
23  [2] Kirill Voronin & Tatyana Kosenko Rusland
24  [1] Alexey Karaulov & Vlada Karaulov (aka Semenova) Canada

Round 4 (top 50)

25  [21] Gleb Chernyavsky & Maryna Steshenko Duitsland
25  [21] Anton Semenov & Valerija Semenova (aka Fetissova) Rusland
27  [20] Li Di & Zhao Lei China
28  [19] Masaki Seko & Chiaki Seko Japan
29  [15] Daisuke Masuda & Mami Tsukada Japan
29  [15] Giuseppe Nonnis & Sara Zuddas Italië
31  [14] Andrzej Suchocki & Natalia Piecewicz Polen
31  [14] Artur Tarnavskiy & Anastasiya Danilova Amerika
33  [13] Marc Jimenez Blanch & Valeryia Urymahava Spanje
33  [13] Valentin Voronov & Anna Pelipenko Canada
35  [12] Victor Catalin Cauca & Angelique Meyer Oostenrijk
36  [11] Lukas Alisauskas & Simona Grubeviciute Lithouwen
36  [11] Michael Hemera & Lauren Mcfarlane-Hemera Engeland
38  [10] Jaak Vainomaa & Tiina Tulikallio Finland
39  [9] Dmytro Vlokh & Violetta Kitaeva Ukraïne
39  [9] Ji Wang & Pan Jianhui China
41  [8] Anton Skaskiv & Polina Skaskiv (aka Kobzeva) Ukraïne
41  [8] Kamil Studenny & Anna Kapliy Canada
43  [7] Do Hyeon Kim & Su Myo Park Zuid-Korea
44  [5] Alexander Ivakhnov & Anastasija Kraitor Lithouwen
44  [5] Sigurdur Thor Sigurdsson & Annalisa Zoanetti IJsland
46  [4] Giuseppe Esposito & Roberta Lodato Italië
46  [4] Ivan Kudashev & Kseniya Sokolova Amerika
48  [2] Aurimas Bartkus & Ashley Nichole Luna Filipijnen
49  [1] Lu Deyu & Jiao Ran China
50  Marcin Wojtkowiak & Dominika Rucinska Polen

Round 3 (top 84)

51  [23] Roman Malkov & Ewa Malik Engeland
52  [22] Meng Jia Cui & Jiang Yu Lin China
52  [22] Vitaliy Didenko & Viktoriya Vershinina Rusland
52  [22] Naoto Nomura & Karin Yamazaki Japan
52  [22] Pavel Povalyaev & Sofya Povalyaeva Rusland
52  [22] Motomitsu Shimizu & Miyuki Maruichi Japan
57  [20] Tsuneki Masutani & Megumi Saito Japan
57  [20] Yuki Murata & Maria Murata Japan
57  [20] Justin Sharrock & Amy Sharrock Australië
60  [19] Aleksandr Nabiullin & Valeriya Ryabova Amerika
61  [17] Dmytro Bidyuk & Mayya Sova Ukraïne
61  [17] Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzer Oostenrijk
61  [17] Cheng Lin Li & Junlin Liu China
61  [17] Koichi Nakajima & Tomomi Okuyama Japan
61  [17] Kelvin Ong & Mariya Kozobrod Maleisië
61  [17] Evgeny Urazgildeev & Anna Sozina Rusland
61  [17] Mickael Vaganay & Amandine Mauceri Frankrijk
68  [16] Tatsuya Sudo & Mayu Shouji Japan
68  [16] Yuki Suzuki & Ayaka Harada Japan
70  [15] Jake Davies & Olena Kalinina Engeland
70  [15] Kim Woong Kyum & Hye Ri Eom Zuid-Korea
72  [14] Hikaru Itoh & Sari Nakagawa Japan
72  [14] David Riegler & Ksenia Makhortova Duitsland
72  [14] Andrey Stadnichenko & Ekaterina Kurepina Rusland
75  [13] Shohei Tsuji & Mariko Tsuji (aka Maeda) Japan
76  [12] Aleksander Holod & Magdalena Kogut Polen
76  [12] Pavel Troshychev & Olga Zalivalova Rusland
78  [11] Silvio Antonio Anselmi & Eleonora Riccardi Italië
78  [11] Jia Jun Ma & He Yu Tian Deng China
80  [10] Vitor Lemos Fernandes & Marta Szustkiewicz Engeland
81  [9] Ivan Filichkin & Anastasiya Nikitskaya Rusland
81  [9] Krzysztof Grzelak & Natalia Krzystoszek Engeland
83  [8] Yaroslav Senchilo & Eleonora Posypayko Ukraïne
84  [7] Shota Sesoko & Makoto Horikawa Japan

Round 2 (top 122)

85  [28] Roberto Montariello & Shana Monaco Italië
85  [28] Hideyuki Seuchi & Tomoko Saiki Japan
87  [27] Dmitry Evseev & Daria Evseeva Rusland
87  [27] Jin Kanaya & Tomoyo Kawasaki Engeland
87  [27] Jae Hyun Lee & Seo Sujin Zuid-Korea
87  [27] Sergey Matsuk & Mariya Spitsina Rusland
87  [27] Cao Zheng & Sun Fan Hong Kong
92  [26] Kouno Hiroki & Kato Nana Japan
93  [25] Jinwoo Myung & Yuseon Jung Zuid-Korea
93  [25] Marcin Zaprawa & Aleksandra Jurga Polen
95  [24] Martijn Leunissen & Nathalie Leunissen-Bos Nederland
95  [24] Ginga Morita & Aiko Kowada Japan
97  [22] Oleg Gyliuk & Irina Gyliuk Ukraïne
98  [20] Keisuke Okamoto & Ami Tsukakoshi Japan
98  [20] Kirill Shevelev & Valerya Sheveleva (aka Dzhamaryan) Rusland
100  [19] Geremia Delfino & Isabella Lamonica Italië
100  [19] Roman Drobotov & Liya Kazbekova Amerika
100  [19] Yuki Hino & Yurika Amano Japan
103  [17] Yuichi Adachi & Yuko Sakurai Japan
103  [17] Dae Chul Jung & Oh Si Eon Zuid-Korea
105  [16] Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager Australië
105  [16] Dong Hun Lee & Jihyun Lee Zuid-Korea
105  [16] Koki Nakamura & Kasumi Oosio Japan
108  [15] Selena Hou & Rex Hsu Taiwan
108  [15] Piotr Musialkowski & Paulina Gawel Polen
108  [15] Masahito Nakagawa & Marine Yokoi Japan
108  [15] Matteo Prezioso & Jessica Vilotta Italië
112  [14] Roman Denisenko & Irina Kurbatova Rusland
112  [14] Valentin Milev & Celia Pino Spanje
112  [14] Kazuhiko Natsumi & Maiko Hidaka Japan
115  [12] Simone D'onorio & Cristina D'onorio Italië
115  [12] Anatoly Kupchik & Julia Koliagina Rusland
115  [12] Kiyoshi Naka & Masumi Yura Japan
115  [12] Yoshiyuki Ohta & Maria Miyazaki Japan
119  [11] Woo Hong Sang & Ji Young Byun Zuid-Korea
119  [11] Lukasz Wisniewski & Agnieszka Filipczak Polen
121  [10] Evan Kim & Melissa Kim Zuid-Korea
122  [3] Jefferson Pimentel & Kseniya Zheludkova Engeland

Round 1 (top 170)

123  [29] Naoki Arima & Aki Wakabayashi Japan
123  [29] Andreas Grivas & Polymnia Proestaki Griekenland
125  [28] Jason Chao Dai & Alina Litvak Amerika
125  [28] Ryo Kawarada & Sonomi Sugishita Japan
125  [28] Cai Wen Xiang & Wanrong Wu China
128  [27] Zhang Chong & Dan Jian Zhu China
128  [27] Satoshi Shoji & Yasuko Ito Japan
128  [27] Dong Chan Um & Jiyeon Kim Zuid-Korea
131  [26] Kiichi Tagawa & Nisha Ando Japan
132  [25] Xuankun Fang & Jiaying Xu China
132  [25] Shinichiro Sameguchi & Rikako Abe Japan
132  [25] Kazuya Shiraishi & Aiko Shiraishi Engeland
132  [25] Hayato Suzuki & Nana Somata Japan
136  [24] Vladislav Gnusov & Anna Ermolenko Rusland
136  [24] Ken Ichikawa & Mana Kitaoka Engeland
136  [24] Yutaka Kubota & May Hibino Japan
136  [24] Yuuki Takahashi & Emi Matoba Japan
140  [23] Kazuya Aida & Aya Nagata Japan
140  [23] Garfield Cheng & Ivetta Stolarska Taiwan
140  [23] Jin Hayase & Makiko Saso Japan
140  [23] Kiwon Jung & Sumi Yun Zuid-Korea
140  [23] Toshio Kachihama & Nozomi Matuura Japan
140  [23] Jae Hyun Nam & Ha Na Jo Zuid-Korea
140  [23] Fabio Obino & Elena Melis Italië
140  [23] Spiridon Pavlides & Ourania Koliou Griekenland
148  [22] Lukas Doubrav & Daniela Doubravova Tsjechië
149  [21] Ivan Rotondi & Francesca Calicchia Italië
150  [19] Simon Froklage & Jodie Bailey Engeland
150  [19] Yuki Kazumi & Saori Bannai Japan
150  [19] Yuya Sawai & Shiori Maruno Japan
153  [17] Hiroshi Oyama & Mio Sakaki Japan
153  [17] Naoki Tanaka & Mariko Ishikawa Japan
153  [17] Suyin Wei & Wenting Cheng Frankrijk
156  [15] Takayuki Seuchi & Harumi Inagaki Japan
156  [15] Kento Tateishi & Juri Inaba Japan
158  [14] Daisuke Kan & Keito Okumura Japan
158  [14] Takafumi Osaka & Yukiko Sasaki Japan
160  [13] Eiichiro Hashiba & Kana Imaizumi Japan
160  [13] Daiki Maruyama & Mai Nakayama Japan
162  [12] Hiroki Okamoto & Masae Ishizuka Japan
162  [12] Chihiro Tujimoto & Yuko Kuroki Japan
164  [11] Makoto Morikawa & Yukiho Yamazaki Japan
164  [11] Petr Sobota & Yvona Bujnova Tsjechië
166  [8] Che-jui Hsu & Wan-Chen Tsai Taiwan
166  [8] Masakazu Sonohara & Chiemi Tani Japan
168  [7] Shinya Tate & Ayano Sasaki Japan
169  [6] Motoki Hayakawa & Chihiro Hayakawa Japan
170  [1] Shoji Fujimi & Yoshiko Fujimi Japan
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}