Results from UK Open 2019 - Amateur Ballroom donderdag 17 januari 2019
Check hoe advertise your product bij ons

UK Open 2019
Engeland - Bournemouth dinsdag 15 januari 2019

Amateur Ballroom donderdag 17 januari 2019

Finale

1  Fedor Isaev & Anna Zudilina Rusland
2  Kyle Taylor & Izabela Skierska Engeland
3  Igor Reznik & Mariya Polischuk Ukraïne
4  Si Cheng Li & Liis End China
5  Artem Kuklin & Alika Dikaya Ukraïne
6  Michal Le & Sandra Jablonska Polen
Advertentie
Hou je niet van Advertenties?   Word dan Lid!

Halve-Finale

7  [24] Maciej Kadlubowski & Maja Kopacz Polen
8  [23] Marko Ilich & Yuliya Kovtunova (aka Sadovskaya) Ukraïne
9  [16] Alex Gunnarsson & Ekaterina Bond IJsland
10  [10] Ilya Golovchenko & Kristina Bogoslavskaya Rusland
11  [7] Angelo Gaetano & Clarissa Morelli Amerika
12  [4] Alex Plant & Leanne Han (aka Areum Han) Engeland

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Kwart-Finale

13  [23] Oleksandr Kalenyuk & Olena Ablitsova Amerika
14  [20] Zhao Yi Heng & Faye Edge China
15  [19] Nikita Druzhinin & Virginie Primeau Canada
15  [19] Jianan Peng & Jia Ci Zhong China
17  [18] Krzysztof Myka & Agnieszka Osrodka Polen
18  [17] Danil Dobrovolskiy & Anastasiya Malovana Ukraïne
19  [14] Pawel Kostrzewa & Martyna Lewandowska Italië
19  [14] Dan Malov & Stephanie Noon Amerika
21  [13] Tang Yu Jie & Zhu Yan Zhen China
22  [12] Davide Morelli & Caroline Kjeldgaard Denemarken
23  [10] Alexander Borisov & Sofia Shchipskaya Rusland
23  [10] Chen Xiangyu & Jiao Yuehan China
23  [10] Andrew Yefremchenkov & Anastasia Siabro Ukraïne

Round 4 (top 48)

26  [27] Michael Foskett & Nika Foskett (aka Vlasenko) Engeland
27  [25] Yuriy Prokhorenko & Mariya Sukach Ukraïne
28  [23] Vadim Negrebetskiy & Bettina Hatfield Engeland
29  [22] James Cutler & Eva Marie Egsmose Engeland
30  [20] Daniele Ruscito & Nicole Cartigiano Italië
31  [17] Roman Sukhomlyn & India Phillips-Bullock Engeland
32  [16] Ivan Iacobbe & Ylenia Dalla Bona Italië
33  [15] Dima Dakhnovskyi & Anna Dakhnovska (aka Sukach) Ukraïne
33  [15] Dima Moroz & Kristina Kuzenko Ukraïne
33  [15] Zhang Zheng Yang & Yu Yi China
36  [14] Vladislav Korotchenko & Olga Gandembul Rusland
36  [14] Marcus Mitchell & Tetyana Panchenko Engeland
36  [14] Maksim Savitskiy & Polina Ryabovil Ukraïne
36  [14] Xie Cong Xian & Luo Yuting China
40  [12] David Cockram & Rosie Ward Engeland
40  [12] Yuan Yiqi & Huan Yanni China
40  [12] Andriy Zinchenko & Ekaterina Bajsarova Ukraïne
43  [10] Oliver Hand & Anastasiya Lisitsina Engeland
44  [9] Liu Shoukun & Wei Mengmeng China
45  [7] Kyrylo Demidov & Sofia Bila Ukraïne
45  [7] Ayaz Giniyatullin & Aysylu Giniyatullina Rusland
47  [6] Aleksandr Ryabtsev & Mariya Oblakova Rusland
48  [3] Tai Yuan Liu & Ye Zheng China

Round 3 (top 70)

49  [28] Pavel Bichurov & Polina Teplitskaya Rusland
49  [28] Wang Kun & Xu Wan China
49  [28] Alvin Yao Yi Wen & Annie Zhao Ai Ni China
52  [27] Bogdan Alekseev & Olesya Karas Ukraïne
52  [27] Xu Xin & Qi Wen Yun China
54  [25] Yuriy Lioli & Oksana Berestova Rusland
54  [25] Nikita Tereshin & Polina Pustovalova Rusland
54  [25] Salvatore Vitacca & Meng Fei Zhai Italië
57  [24] Sihan Chen & Cao Lu Ying China
57  [24] Bogdan Dovgalov & Alisa Margulis Ukraïne
57  [24] Linghao Kang & Anran Xing China
57  [24] Dmitriy Stepantsov & Kseniya Sablina Rusland
61  [23] Anton Ermakov & Anastasiya Znobina Rusland
61  [23] Gylfi Mar Hrafnsson & Maria-Tinna Hauksdottir IJsland
63  [22] Jerzy Borowski & Lorraine Voorn Nederland
64  [21] Samuel Hacke & Katarina Hermanova Amerika
64  [21] Markus Hirvonen & Liisa Setala Finland
64  [21] Oleksandr Skornyakov & Anastasyya Slyusar Ukraïne
67  [20] Artur Nabok & Michelle Yiu Amerika
68  [19] Ivan Smetkin & Theda Delbruck Duitsland
69  [17] Marco Barbera & Federica D'Orazi Italië
69  [17] Jakub Furman & Magdalena Guzik Polen

Round 2 (top 99)

71  [29] Patryk Kurasinski & Klaudia Raba Polen
71  [29] Maciej Nagorski & Magdalena Fron Polen
71  [29] Elliott Whittaker & Ksenia Gammova Engeland
74  [28] Miles Chapman & Stefania Vitacca Engeland
74  [28] Milosz Drzewiecki & Oliwia Telesz Polen
74  [28] Denis Molkov & Aleksandra Shvedova Rusland
74  [28] Valeriy Pavlov & Natalya Pavlova (aka Kuznetsova) Italië
74  [28] Leandro De Rossi & Chloe Barrett-Blake Engeland
74  [28] Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina Rusland
80  [27] Alan Tentser & Emily Zhang Australië
80  [27] Jun Zheng & Wan Ming Yang China
82  [26] Nicolai Bouet & Anna Shagalina Denemarken
82  [26] Aleksandr Lavrov & Vilhelmina Lavrov (aka Bohlin) Zweden
84  [25] Ruslan Kalyuzhnyy & Sonya Tsekanovsky Amerika
84  [25] Michal Kolano & Agnieszka Maciolka Polen
86  [23] Yu Hang Feng & Yuan Ling Xia China
87  [21] Jonathan Kontrobarsky & Talysa Trevallion Australië
87  [21] Kewin Stempka & Maja Pawlak Polen
87  [21] Wang Tao & Yi Nie Zi China
90  [20] Krystian Baryczka & Ewelina Kaczmarek Polen
90  [20] Daniel Sverrir Gudbjornsson & Soley Osk Hilmarsdottir IJsland
90  [20] Marcin Wiatrowicz & Sylwia Kusnierz Polen
93  [19] Michael Bruni & Chiara Cassai Italië
93  [19] Hangfan Zhang & Tang Wei China
95  [18] Oliver Curting & Aida Agolli Oostenrijk
96  [14] Filip Orzechowski & Gabriela Wolowiec Polen
97  [13] Stefan Badea & Madalina Varlam Canada
98  [12] Yi Chuan Liu & Yu Ju Liu Taiwan
99  [7] Daniel Smuts-Steyn & Danielle Rowe Engeland

Round 1 (top 121)

100  [37] Maxwell Harrison & Katie Faye Harrison Engeland
100  [37] Lewis Hateley & Rebekka Ros Engeland
100  [37] Daniel Radu & Elena Babaeva Duitsland
103  [35] Cameron May & Emma O'reilly Australië
104  [34] Tomasz Smutnicki & Anna Niedbal-van der Bliek Nederland
105  [33] Alec Zhiwei Zhang & Zhuoshi Xie Amerika
106  [31] Ivan Chernyavskiy & Olesya Homyachenko Ukraïne
106  [31] Lee Jaehwan & Cho Kyungbin Zuid-Korea
108  [30] Gianluigi Di Fazio & Elisa dalla Vecchia Italië
108  [30] Roman Kalynii & Nataliya Kalinchuk Ukraïne
110  [28] Christopher Savage & Charlotte Carruthers Engeland
111  [21] Vincent Veenbrink & Joanne Banham Engeland
112  [20] Maximilian Kopt & Daniela Seiringer Oostenrijk
113  [18] Takanobu Oguni & Nanami Wada Japan
114  [17] Joe Johnson & Eva Johnson Engeland
114  [17] Cameron Robinson & Viktoriya Breus Engeland
116  [16] Kirill Gunbin & Veronika Rubtsova Rusland
117  [10] Benjamin Nicholson & Aimee Nicholson (aka Whitfield) Nieuw-Zeeland
118  [9] William Lindgren Stauch & Julia Hallberg Zweden
119  [8] Gianluca Bonavolta & Rita Desiderio Italië
120  [6] Vadim Pidgoretskij & Marianna Tudoran Ukraïne
121  [2] Sander Daamen & Mélissa Manders Nederland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}