Results from German Open 2013 - Junior II Latin woensdag 14 augustus 2013
Check hoe advertise your product bij ons

German Open 2013
Duitsland - Stuttgart dinsdag 13 augustus 2013

Junior II Latin woensdag 14 augustus 2013

Finale

1  Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Vitalina Bunina Rusland
2  Daniil Bykov & Mariya Chernykh Rusland
3  Sen Liang & Yao Tong China
4  Nikita Olinichenko & Elizaveta Pustornakova Rusland
5  Michal Kieszek & Teresa Kusy Polen
6  Leonardo Lini & Mia Gabusi Italië
Hou je niet van Advertenties?   Word dan Lid!

Halve-Finale

7  Aleksey Korobchenko & Anait Abramyan Rusland
8  Taha Batu Cosar & Irem Tirkkan Turkije
8  Alexandru Valentin Dumitru & Irina Elena Tudorache Roemenië
8  Dmitriy Erofeev & Alina Karapetyan Rusland
11  Denis Gudovskiy & Elena Zenfirova Rusland
12  Dawid Podgajny & Oliwia Popek Polen

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Kwart-Finale

13  Gints Roberts Berzins & Megija Dana Morite Letland
13  Kai Kang & Xiaodan Zhu China
13  Nikolay Kolev & Eleonora Dubova Bulgarije
16  Filipp Onischenko & Anna Abrosimova Rusland
17  Andrey Kovalev & Natalya Karkach Rusland
17  Nikita Myshev & Anna Burina Rusland
19  Jinwei Hu & Yunjia Zhang China
20  Evgeniy Babenko & Anastasiya Darchuk Ukraïne
20  Daniel Dingis & Natalia Velikina Duitsland
22  Mishael Omri & Liel Moreinis Israël
22  Vladislav Stytsyuk & Varvara Kurdakova Rusland
24  Zhu Yingzhou & Chunyu Mao China
25  Kirill Shikalin & Zlata Tsybakova Rusland
25  Andrey Stepanov & Polina Makieva Rusland

Round 3 (top 49)

27  Georg Gritsai & Rebekka Dungurova Estonië
27  Egor Makarenko & Elizaveta Umrihina Ukraïne
29  Danil Parkin & Arina Kuminova Rusland
30  Evgeniy Nikitin & Yuliya Khurtina Rusland
31  Daniil Porcesco & Nina Dudoglo Moldavië
32  Kirill Panfilov & Arina Efimova Rusland
33  Janis Beikmanis & Annija Pivina Letland
33  Sota Fujii & Tae Kawai Japan
33  Maksim Pugachev & Kira Oksas Rusland
36  Fabian Ardeiu & Andreea Raluca Manea Roemenië
37  Samuel Santarelli & Alexandra Leone Italië
38  Bartosz Lewandowski & Paulina Kucinska Polen
39  Kazuki Hachiya & Sakura Mitsuhashi Japan
40  Daniil Distergov & Dariya Marinesku Ukraïne
41  Einoras Degutis & Areta Seskaite Lithouwen
41  Egor Goncharuk & Karolina Plaziy Frankrijk
43  Glenn Richard Boyce & Kayleigh Andrews Engeland
43  Denis Lelin & Sandra Overballe Pedersen Denemarken
43  Dmitriy Malakhov & Varvara Malakhova Rusland
43  Ato Watanabe & Mai Ishigaki Japan
47  Jarek Toiger & Reelika Traks Estonië
48  Alessandro Tenore & Elena De Biase Italië
49  George Alexandru Saceleanu & Alexandra Maria Nuszbaum Roemenië

Round 2 (top 98)

50  Kento Ebihara & Natsumi Tokuno Japan
50  Danila Mazur & Anastasiya Polonskaya Rusland
50  Daniel Stang & Nicole Frei Duitsland
53  Alexandru Florin Nitoiu & Cezara Banu Roemenië
53  Fedor Seljnicyn & Nelli Khozhanazarova Rusland
55  Giovanni Pisacane & Elvira Rizzo Italië
55  Ivan Tlustenko & Darya Shpigel Rusland
57  Ilya Gordievskiy & Vladislava Fedotova Rusland
57  Daniel Kasper & Nastassja Chodykin Duitsland
59  Evgeniy Dyachenko & Valeriya Grabilina Ukraïne
59  Hiroaki Onishi & Sakina Onishi Japan
59  Nikita Panchenko & Anastasiya Akinina Rusland
62  Karolis Burneikis & Izabela Shekaite Lithouwen
62  Angel Sebastian Carmona Manas & Carla Beneyto Spanje
62  Vincenzo Chianese & Francesca Palmieri Italië
62  Sergey Driga & Margarita Tikhomirova Rusland
62  Daniel Szots & Melinda Beatrix Egresi Roemenië
67  Mamertas Lozys & Skaiste Jazilionyte Lithouwen
67  Justas Skara & Vaida Siaulytyte Lithouwen
67  Nikita Statkevich & Yaroslava Filippova Byelorussia
70  Dmitriy Pankin & Anastasiya Golubeva Rusland
70  Nikolay Parshikov & Elizaveta Kuyan Rusland
70  Mihály Pellei & Tereza Sedlakova Hongarije
70  Wojciech Trocewicz & Justyna Skibinska Polen
74  Denis Belik & Ekaterina Sinkova Rusland
74  Arthemy Kokhanov & Abigail Xinkas Canada
74  Merkys Midvikas & Goda Simaityte Lithouwen
77  Emanuele Nucciotti & Erika Straccali Italië
77  Stefan Popa & Georgiana Dimitrescu Roemenië
77  Robin Aleksander Veskus & Anita Sychugova Estonië
80  Leon Scerbina & Mishel Krys Duitsland
81  Alexandru Tufar & Valeriya Topalo Moldavië
81  Nikita Zhukovskiy & Linda Revko Byelorussia
83  Martin Rakita & Valeria Ovtserenko Estonië
83  Davis Rauza & Melissa Bessonova Letland
83  Zoltán Rónyai & Boglárka Farkas Hongarije
83  Run Ze Shang & Jia Rui Zhang China
87  Aleksey Serzhantov & Sofya Vilkova Rusland
88  Egor Shumkov & Anastasiya Galeva Rusland
88  Mateusz Spychalski & Natalia Karpinska Polen
88  Artem Zasmolin & Olga Shelkova Rusland
91  Anton Bondarenko & Elizaveta Bondarenko Rusland
91  Iaroslav Zara & Anastasia Grunzu Moldavië
93  Valentyn Chernej & Yana Kinasciuk Ukraïne
94  Yakov Nabiev & Irina Klochanova Rusland
95  Matvey Mytarev & Anzhelika Tsareva Rusland
95  Vladislav Stepanov & Albina Makina Rusland
95  Nikita Yatsun & Elisabeth Yatsun Duitsland
98  Alexander Pavlov & Mie Udesen Denemarken

Round 1 (top 191)

99  Georg Kiryakov & Hristiana Burgazlieva Bulgarije
99  Roman Mokienko & Polina Korotkova Rusland
99  Zan Vrhovski & Masa Bencak Slovenië
102  Filip Buránsky & Sophia Imbondo Slowakije
102  Egor Filev & Anastasiya Anisimova Rusland
102  Robert Kassin & Polina Kester Estonië
102  Lauri Linnaranta & Ella Hagman Finland
102  Kazuki Sugawara & Hikaru Shindou Japan
107  Claudiu Ana & Jennifer Kunz Duitsland
107  Kaspar Kaldaru & Silvia Susanne Barjabin Estonië
107  Jurica Kavran & Tihana Vusic Kroatië
110  Marin Bragis & Alina Khadzhi Ukraïne
111  Rainer Saarem & Anna-Liina Ahusalu Estonië
111  Daniil Savin & Agata Pugacheva Rusland
111  Richard Semenov & Michelle Nazarenus Duitsland
114  Pierluigi Bottacin & Zoe Salvalai Italië
114  Takuto Tazawa & Ami Yoshikawa Japan
116  Dominykas Mazaliauskas & Roberta Poceviciute Lithouwen
116  Jaakko Saaristo & Saga Granlund Finland
118  Eitam Mor & Dana Smolansky Israël
118  Matan Shtein & Liron Kligerman Israël
120  Konstantin Lebedev & Anastasiya Gorzhuy Rusland
120  Sergey Matkovskiy & Valeria Gumeniuc Ukraïne
120  Arseni Pavlov & Nicole Balski Duitsland
123  Daniel Schmuck & Veronika Obholz Duitsland
124  Adir Blumfeld & Daniela Kogemiakin Israël
124  Raffaello Brancato & Giorgia Bellini Italië
124  Matas Klupsas & Kristina Charitonovaite Lithouwen
124  Aleksandr Lukyn & Oksana Kovalskaya Ukraïne
128  Veaceslav Nagailic & Cristina Ghirsan Moldavië
128  Darius Razvan Seracin & Roxana Lucaciu Roemenië
128  Giuseppe Squitieri & Giulia Bernardoni Italië
131  Till Dammann & Michelle Gette Duitsland
131  David Emelyanov & Eva Emelyanova Rusland
133  Gleb Bannikov & Mariya Smirnova Rusland
133  Lluis Perez & Estela Anguera Spanje
133  Pavel Strelkov & Yuliya Markina Rusland
136  Vladimir Grebennikov & Dinara Gizatullina Rusland
136  Andres Haavik & Anna Maria Laius Estonië
138  Dominykas Davainis & Domile Semeskeviciute Lithouwen
138  Vitaliy Del & Tatyana Dostovalova Rusland
138  Constantin Elvin & Carina Monica Adochitei Roemenië
138  Dmitry Ronzhin & Aleksandra Raskatova Rusland
142  Dmitrijs Gruzdevs & Luize Kascejeva Letland
143  Giovanni Cena & Erica Di Maria Italië
143  Aleksandr Vlasov & Arina Artemova Rusland
145  Juraj Bjelac & Petra Bozuric Kroatië
146  Vitaliy Shakhmatov & Daria Prizyazhnaya Rusland
146  Mykyta Skakodub & Olga Adamova Ukraïne
148  Daniel Bauer & Nicole Faller Duitsland
148  Christian Holweg & Franziska Holweg Duitsland
148  Antti Kapanen & Hilma Heinonen Finland
151  Kai Kijan & Maria Novikova Duitsland
151  Daniel Yarchuk & Miriam Adin Israël
153  Oskar Gaigl & Anastasia Miller Duitsland
153  Ronald Gurewitsch & Teresa Taranto Duitsland
153  Evgeniy Gusev & Ekaterina Shelekhova Rusland
153  Paul Hartmann & Maria Tislenko Duitsland
153  Michele Musella & Johana Musella Italië
153  Stefan Ritscher & Eleonora Kulgunina Duitsland
153  Deniss Salomovs & Alisa Belevica Lithouwen
153  Wladislaw Zingrosch & Elisabeth Knol Duitsland
161  Emanuel Adrian Arama & Catalina Elena Guriuc Roemenië
161  Mark Dorfmann & Karoliina Smiltins Estonië
161  Daniel Drosdow & Marianna Roschnov Duitsland
161  Steven Korn & Isabell Justus Duitsland
161  Dominik Pflug & Pia Breidung Duitsland
161  Tarjei Svalastog & Frida Foreland Noorwegen
167  Tim Gering & Alice Wagner Duitsland
167  Dmitriy Kasperovich & Kristina Sedunova Rusland
167  Saulius Knasas & Eva Pupleviciute Lithouwen
167  Orest Kozak & Alexandra Hermann Duitsland
167  Dennis Lienerth & Franziska Schaaf Duitsland
167  Cristian Panaite & Ioana Antonia Iosub Roemenië
167  Christoph Staub & Julia Staub Duitsland
167  Sebastian Trübner & Nadja Bernhardt Duitsland
175  Oliver Disput & Anna Hoehl Duitsland
175  Mark Richard Jürna & Katarina Grete Kuum Estonië
175  Florian Kurmann & Giulia Edel Duitsland
175  Leon Müller & Vanessa Rutz Duitsland
179  Denis Bauer & Anastasia Bauer Duitsland
179  Lucian Constantin Boldojan & Alexandra Ioana Danila Roemenië
179  Davide Corrodi & Marisha Zimmerli Zwitserland
179  Calogero Frisina & Jelena Balac Duitsland
179  Martin Graf & Sabrina Maier Duitsland
179  Marius Hierl & Selina Stiegler Duitsland
179  Sandu Lupusor & Elizaveta Lichii Moldavië
179  Mathieu Meier & Darja Gorbatchev Duitsland
179  Aleksandr Nabiev & Elena Boyarkina Rusland
179  Maksim Pankov & Mariya Leushina Rusland
179  Nick Sommerauer & Theresa Koch Duitsland
179  Ziang Xie & Miaoer Xu China
179  Liu Yingjie & Li Jiashun China
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}