Results from Baltic Grand Prix 2015 - WDSF Junior II World Championship Latin zaterdag 19 december 2015
Check hoe advertise your product bij ons

Baltic Grand Prix 2015
Letland - Riga vrijdag 18 december 2015

WDSF Junior II World Championship Latin zaterdag 19 december 2015

Finale

1  Egor Kulikov & Mariya Goroshko Rusland
2  Danila Mazur & Anastasiya Polonskaya Rusland
3  Alin Andrei Beca & Elena Catalina Tampau Roemenië
4  Leonards Petkevics & Polina Cepilova Letland
5  Giovanni Cena & Erica Di Maria Italië
6  Vladislav Untu & Alexandrina Olteanu Roemenië
Hou je niet van Advertenties?   Word dan Lid!

Halve-Finale

7  Steven Korn & Katrin Domme Duitsland
7  Ilya Yudovin & Alisa Harchakova Byelorussia
9  Glenn Richard Boyce & Aleksandra Krivushkova Engeland
10  Karolis Burneikis & Izabela Shekaite Lithouwen
11  Kristers Smits & Sophie Shvartsman Amerika
12  Veaceslav Nagailic & Nina Dudoglo Moldavië
13  Vlad Ene & Ioana Antonia Iosub Roemenië

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Kwart-Finale

14  Gedvinas Meskauskas & Beatrice Malinauskaite Lithouwen
15  Matyas Adamec & Natalie Otahalova Tsjechië
16  Yusif Amsatr & Naomi Spektor Amerika
16  Axel Sampino & Anna Zgonnikova Frankrijk
18  Tomer Zvenitzky & Yana Litvin Israël
19  Nikita Yatsun & Elisabeth Yatsun Duitsland
20  Miroslav Bonev & Emiliya Dzhelebova Bulgarije
21  Andrey Prikhodko & Nora Corpas Diaz Spanje
22  Mikhail Maydanyuk & Olga Shimanskaya Byelorussia
23  Rasmus Lang & Martina Heimo Estonië
23  Vladislav Stepanskij & Irina Budinkevich Ukraïne
25  Jakub Brück & Katerina Certekova Tsjechië
26  Jakub Kacprowicz & Dominika Garbowska Polen

Round 2 (top 51)

27  Nikita Mjaksins & Luize Kascejeva Letland
28  Tudor Gabriel Andrei & Nikita Low Kristensen Denemarken
28  Krisjarlet Kivisaar & Katerina Maijorova Estonië
28  Roman Yunkind & Anna Kim Kazachstan
31  Axel Jehrlander & Ines Maria Stefanescu Zweden
31  Aleksej Shevchenko & Elizaveta Grinchenko Ukraïne
31  Stefan Toth & Lucia Dobocziova Slowakije
34  Antonio Mosa & Mikhaela Antonova Frankrijk
35  Giuseppe Renna & Giulia Florio Italië
35  Dénes Szalai & Petra Balla Hongarije
37  Georgi Enchev & Desislava Trifonova Bulgarije
38  Maciej Kloskowski & Nikola Zietowska Polen
39  Iivo Töysä & Ester Pentikäinen Finland
40  Rati Bliadze & Nino Gegelashvili Georgië
40  Gabriel Eric Einarsson & Lisa Björk Olafsdottir IJsland
40  Zachary Lee & Bernice Mau Canada
40  Márk Nagy & Liza Vörös Hongarije
40  Firmino Oliveira & Teresa Oliveira Portugal
40  Yakov Shakhov & Milana Kuznetsova Kazachstan
46  Eetu Lamsa & Emilia Prykäri Finland
46  Alexandros Saoulidis & Vaja Georpalidou Griekenland
46  Matic Vucina & Zana Jereb Slovenië
49  Francisco Pedrosa & Mariana Alcobaça Portugal
49  Gabriel Sapojnikov & Elis Kaplan Israël
51  Uros Lazic & Marusa Pinter Slovenië

Round 1 (top 66)

52  Mathias Nyborg & Malou Dyrekaer Matthiesen Denemarken
53  Anton LoRi & Rumi Dolmaya Canada
53  Nelson Paiva & Noemi Iten Zwitserland
55  Yu Hibino & Honami Miki Japan
55  Dávid Pikora & Eva Modlova Slowakije
57  Yakuphan Mert Gunay & Tuana Ozen Turkije
57  Raul Isgandarov & Kristina Golubkina Azarbedjan
59  Jens Kristian Auring & Anna Fladby Noorwegen
60  Nikola Andric & Luna Cavkunovic Servië
60  Deniz Erkan Sancak & Zeynep Deniz Donmez Turkije
60  Dominik Zimmermann & Darya Akhmedova Zwitserland
63  Alexander Arnstad Stoa & Selma Moe Hansen Noorwegen
64  Teru Higake & Aya Okada Japan
65  Nikola Gacic & Natalija Gacic Servië
66  Samvel Sargsyan & Sofi Harutyunyan Armenië
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}