Results from Tropicana Cup 2006 - World Juvenile Trophy (Combination) donderdag 20 april 2006
Check hoe advertise your product bij ons

Tropicana Cup 2006
Polen - Mikolajki donderdag 20 april 2006

World Juvenile Trophy (Combination) donderdag 20 april 2006

Finale

1  Roman Blinov & Darya Stolbova Ukraïne
2  Vlad Bejan & Mariana Tataru Moldavië
3  Ilya Bazlov & Kseniya Idrisova Rusland
4  Dmytro Yevterev & Maria Lukyanova Ukraïne
5  Mantas Kirvelis & Ieva Jasaite Lithouwen
6  Mykola Lasarev & Oleksandra Kharchenko Ukraïne
Hou je niet van Advertenties?   Word dan Lid!

Halve-Finale

7  Oleksander Panchuk & Yuliya Sorokata Ukraïne
8  Denis Kazakov & Katerina Sahanenko Ukraïne
8  Denys Popov & Anna Dergunova Rusland
8  Vadym Yaroslavtsev & Dana Zhmudskaya Ukraïne
11  Evgeniy Vasiliev & Lilia Goncharenko Ukraïne
12  Aleksandr Yachin & Elizavieta Laskina Ukraïne
13  Samat Sattarov & Anastasiya Bubchikova Rusland

Kwart-Finale

14  Vitaliy Ludaev & Polina Sokolova Ukraïne
15  Evgeniy Propletkin & Kristina Ermakova Rusland
16  Aleksandrs Aniscenko & Anna Andreicuka Letland
17  Artem Marchuk & Valentina Vilchak Ukraïne
17  Evgeniy Stepin & Aleksandra Vasileva Rusland
19  Mikhail Erokhin & Lera Petrik Ukraïne
20  Oleksi Fedorov & Anastasiya Denysova Ukraïne
20  Marcin Rosinski & Nikolina Melin Polen
22  Denis Andreychuk & Olga Bondar Ukraïne
23  Dmytro Zruynovanyy & Anna Ustenko Ukraïne
24  Marcus Telembici & Zinaida Popov Moldavië

Round 1 (top 45)

25  Valentin Sirik & Viktoria Trakalyuk Ukraïne
26  Maxim Dechenko & Maria Nyemyechenkova Ukraïne
26  Vladyslav Kubyshkin & Alesya Natayeva Ukraïne
26  Oleksiy Savin & Angelina Rozmarytsya Ukraïne
29  Karls Aniscenko & Anna Paula Eglite Letland
29  Valentin Salagor & Anna Sudakova Ukraïne
31  Aleksandr Druba & Liana Tolech Ukraïne
32  Vladislav Prokopenko & Diana Nonik Ukraïne
32  Eduard Tsukota & Dariya Palyey Ukraïne
34  Nikita Kuzmin & Oleksandra Kravchenko (aka Krasnikova) Ukraïne
35  Vitaly Chebotarev & Yulia Chelombitko Rusland
35  Dmytro Ushakov & Anastasiya Pyatovil Ukraïne
37  Kyrylo Grynchenko & Evgeniya Glovatskaya Ukraïne
38  Igor Kitaygorodskiy & Ekaterina Koloskova Rusland
39  Mykola Gospodinov & Alina Semienienko Ukraïne
40  Artem Kazmiruk & Lanisa Manilko Ukraïne
41  Roman Fedoryenko & Valentyna Cherniakova Ukraïne
41  Maxim Lavrikov & Margarita Derevtsova Rusland
43  Evgeniy Fomin & Olga Skornyakova Ukraïne
43  Oleksandr Yenukidze & Oleksandra Boldyr Ukraïne
45  Dmitri Podmazin & Marija Mukhina Rusland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}