Results from The Imperial Championships - Professional Latin zondag 10 oktober 2004
foto's Video's
Check hoe advertise your product bij ons

The Imperial Championships
Engeland - Frimley Green zondag 10 oktober 2004

Professional Latin zondag 10 oktober 2004

Finale

1  Darren Bennett & Lilia Kopylova Engeland
2  Paul Richardson & Olga Rodionova Amerika
3  Andrei Gavriline & Elena Kryuchkova Amerika
4  Fabrizio Buonifacio & Elisabetta Buonifacio (aka Pusceddu) Italië
5  Frank Luan Jiang & Sandy Zhang Ru China
6  Yoshihiro Yamamoto & Hidemi Yamamoto Japan
Advertentie
Hou je niet van Advertenties?   Word dan Lid!

Halve-Finale

7  Koji Nishijima & Asumi Nishijima (aka Mukataka) Japan
8  Toshihiko Nakamura & Tomoko Aoyagi Japan
9  Timo Tsukamoto & Coco Mori Japan
10  Danny Liang Zhao & Yuan Fei Qu (aka Daisy Qu) China
11  Sergei Saprikin & Maria Ermatchkova Rusland
12  Jack Shu Ran Zhang & Michelle Dai Li China

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Kwart-Finale

13  Alexander Litvinenko & Elena Pashkova Rusland
14  Plamen Danailov & Radostina Gerova Amerika
15  Ilya Ifraimov & Nadia Goulina Amerika
17  Kenji Yokota & Miki Kojidani Japan
18  Hiroshi Nagashima & Yumi Nakao Japan
19  Uapan Snidovongs & Worapa Jariyathammarat Thailand
20  Sander Pondman & Ilse Lans Nederland
21  Oleg Romanov & Elvira Romanova Rusland
22  Vasili Osadchi & Polina Riabtchikova Rusland
23  Vlad Shalnev & Lena Shalnev Ukraïne
23  Sonny Jin Zhang & Cher Wen Qingluo China

Round 1 (top 46)

25  Yoshimasa Hino & Kaori Iwanaga Japan
26  Radik Bagautdinov & Eva Bagautdinova Rusland
26  Enrico Stey & Hanna Juntikka Finland
26  Stephen Thomas & Inga Haas Australië
29  David Byrnes & Donna Juncken Australië
29  Simone Onnis & Manuela Paderi Italië
31  Yang Zou & Lin Shi China
32  Massimiliano Matta & Elvia Martis Italië
33  Jun He & Min Zhang China
33  Yuuta Tanaka & Anna Tanaka Japan
33  Luca Villanucci & Michela Salatino Italië
36  Aleksandr Golomysov & Elena Poushnya Rusland
36  Julian Manderson & Melanie Hooper Australië
38  Yoshiaki Saito & Misato Fujiyama Japan
39  Andrea Leandri & Cristina Trevisol Italië
40  Takuya Aoki & Lily Aoki Japan
41  Shinsuke Kanemitsu & Natsuko Yoshida Japan
42  Sergei Saltykov & Svetlana Kassyanova Rusland
43  Jacky Yuan Lee & Jessica Yu Taiwan
44  Anthony Spencer Irving & Ingrid Beate Thompson Zweden
45  Daxing Zhou & Michelle Loi Ka Macau
46  Chi Hang Kwok & Min Li China
47  Richard Tandy & Teresa Lindley Engeland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}