Results from International Championships 2012 - Professional Latin dinsdag 9 oktober 2012
foto's Video's
Check hoe advertise your product bij ons

International Championships 2012
Engeland - Brentwood/London dinsdag 9 oktober 2012

Professional Latin dinsdag 9 oktober 2012

Finale

1  Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko Amerika
2  Michal Malitowski & Joanna Leunis Engeland
3  Sergey Sourkov & Agnieszka Melnicka Rusland
4  Maurizio Vescovo & Andra Vaidilaite Canada
5  Andrej Skufca & Melinda Torokgyorgy Slovenië
6  Stefano Di Filippo & Daria Chesnokova Italië
Hou je niet van Advertenties?   Word dan Lid!

Halve-Finale

7  [21] Justinas Duknauskas & Anna Melnikova-Duknauske Lithouwen
8  [16] Emanuele Soldi & Elisa Nasato Italië
9  [11] Jurij Batagelj & Jagoda Batagelj (aka Strukelj) Slovenië
10  [8] Nikolai Voronovich & Maria Nikolishina Amerika
11  [7] Evgeni Smagin & Polina Kazatchenko Rusland
12  [5] Andrius Kandelis & Elena Zverevshchikova Lithouwen
12  [5] Igor Volkov & Ella Ivanova Ukraïne
14  [3] Rachid Malki & Anna Suprun Noorwegen
15  [1] Evgenij Voznyuk & Motshegetsi Mabuse Duitsland

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

To check what crystals are used by the masters visit us on-line.

Kwart-Finale

16  [23] Franco Formica & Olga Müller-Omeltchenko Duitsland
17  [22] Joshua Keefe & Sara Magnanelli Australië
18  [18] Alessandro Camerotto & Nancy Berti Italië
19  [15] Gregor Rebula & Rachael Heron Engeland
19  [15] Ilia Russo & Oxana Lebedew Duitsland
21  [14] Sonny Jin Zhang & Cher Wen Qingluo China
22  [13] Roman Kovgan & Nataliya Rumyantseva Rusland
23  [12] Andrei Kazlouski & Asta Sigvaldadottir Amerika
24  [11] Igor Yaremenko & Yana Yaroslavskaya Ukraïne
25  [10] Manuel Favilla & Nataliya Maidiuk Ukraïne
26  [8] Peter Majzelj & Maja Gersak Slovenië
27  [6] Keiji Oda & Satoko Watanabe Japan
28  [5] Gunnar Gunnarsson & Marika Doshoris Engeland
28  [5] Denis Tagintsev & Olga Urumova Rusland
30  [3] Anton Sboev & Patrizia Ranis Engeland
31  [1] Ivan Mulyavka & Loreta Kriksukaityte Amerika
32  Valera Musuc & Nina Trautz Duitsland

Round 3 (top 45)

33  [31] Aleksandr Skarlato & Yulia Lesokhina Ukraïne
34  [30] Shi Lei & Zhang Yu Bai China
35  [29] Shinsuke Kanemitsu & Natsuko Yoshida Japan
36  [27] Alex Wei Wang & Roxie Jin Chen China
37  [25] Nathan Meyers & Meagan Alderton Australië
38  [24] Lenny Gouwerok & Laura Zmajkovicova Slowakije
39  [23] Carlos Custodio & Elena Custodio (aka Plescenco) Engeland
39  [23] Alejandro Hernandez & Kerri Ann Donaldson Engeland
41  [22] Zi Long Wang & Li Yang Hong Kong
42  [20] Vitaly Sevastianov & Anna Sevastianova (aka Stepunina) Ierland
43  [17] Sven Ninnemann & Nina Chinju Uszkureit Zwitserland
44  [14] Anton Skaskiv & Polina Skaskiv (aka Kobzeva) Ukraïne
45  [7] Tsuneki Masutani & Megumi Saito Japan

Round 2 (top 81)

46  [16] Oleg Dachkevitch & Tatiana Suslova (aka Gorokhova) Rusland
46  [16] Wen Li & Huan Huang China
46  [16] Xiao Liu & Wei Wei China
49  [14] Aleksandr Altukhov & Natalia Barantseva Amerika
49  [14] Markku Hyvarinen & Disa Kortelainen Finland
49  [14] Rafael Pierce & Betty Attia Canada
52  [13] Kosuke Matsumoto & Nozomi Katou Japan
52  [13] Masaki Seko & Chiaki Seko Japan
52  [13] Andrey Strinadko & Tatiana Banko Amerika
52  [13] Zhang Xiaorui & Ren Yi China
56  [12] Andrey Mikhailovsky & Irina Muratova Rusland
57  [10] Domenik Herrmann & Anna Walz Duitsland
57  [10] Daisuke Masuda & Mami Tsukada Japan
59  [9] Andrei Bondarev & Olga Lisniak Ukraïne
59  [9] Sergey Dashkevich & Darina Semenova (aka Basenok) Rusland
59  [9] Sergey Kostetsky & Malgorzata Janczewska Polen
62  [8] Ilya Maletin & Julia Zavadska Canada
63  [7] Arsen Agamalian & Oksana Vasileva Rusland
63  [7] Michele Prioletti & Julia Polai Oostenrijk
65  [6] Radoslaw Hojsan & Malgorzata Jablonska Polen
65  [6] Masashi Shibanishi & Maria Kishimoto Japan
67  [5] Alexander Elizarov & Natalia Ivanova Ukraïne
67  [5] Róbert Markó & Mara Gattanella Hongarije
67  [5] Koji Nishijima & Asumi Nishijima (aka Mukataka) Japan
67  [5] Alessio Tattoli & Valentina Samarelli Italië
71  [4] Fabio Modica & Tinna Hoffmann Italië
71  [4] Alexander Nishakov & Maria Goncharova Rusland
73  [3] Jan Paulovich & Svetlana Roosiparg Amerika
73  [3] Konstantin Perminov & Olga Kobleva Rusland
73  [3] Dmytro Rosenko & Natalia Granko Ukraïne
73  [3] Motomitsu Shimizu & Miyuki Maruichi Japan
77  [2] Marvin Nigg & Claudia Obmascher Oostenrijk
78  [1] Taichi Koga & Yuma Kikuchi Japan
79  Emil Kontinen & Tiina Toyoki Finland
79  Djordje Tanasijevic & Emma-Lee Tanasijevic Engeland
79  Bruno Tomas & Joanna Santos Portugal

Round 1 (top 117)

82  [19] Keiichi Arai & Naoko Harada Japan
82  [19] Chen Hao & Wu Yang China
82  [19] Ryan Lewis & Tessa Marie Murphy Amerika
85  [18] Jake Davies & Olena Kalinina Engeland
85  [18] Jin Wen Jie & Zhang An Qi China
85  [18] Vladislav Talybin & Evgenia Poskrebysheva Duitsland
88  [17] David Barnes & Loren James Engeland
88  [17] Vyacheslav Legkovenko & Lyudmyla Gashytska Ukraïne
88  [17] Jinwoo Myung & Yuseon Jung Zuid-Korea
91  [16] Yuki Nishii & Azusa Haruna Japan
92  [15] Masashi Konishi & Yoko Akiyama Japan
92  [15] Wei Shiou Tseng & Mio Kusakabe Japan
94  [14] Wolfgang Raab & Roswitha Wieland Oostenrijk
94  [14] Dmitri Syzrantsev & Alena Syzrantseva (aka Strelkova) Rusland
96  [13] Giuseppe Esposito & Roberta Lodato Italië
96  [13] Ivan Kostov & Anna Chodyna Bulgarije
96  [13] Norbert Mika & Anna Ramiaczek Polen
99  [12] Nicolas Garcia & Adriana Torrabadella Spanje
99  [12] Takashi Takagi & Kiyomi Takashima Japan
101  [10] Aleksander Kvam & Izabela Szydelko Engeland
102  [9] Aleksandr Kazatinskiy & Elena Sosedko Ukraïne
103  [8] Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzer Oostenrijk
103  [8] Masahiro Yonemochi & Akiko Baba Japan
105  [7] Koumei Ono & Emiri Ono Japan
105  [7] Shinichiro Sameguchi & Rikako Abe Japan
107  [6] Vyacheslav Mostsevoy & Agnieszka Pomorska Polen
108  [5] Denis Baleev & Julia Rakhimova Rusland
108  [5] Dong-wook Lee & Jeong Hee Song Zuid-Korea
108  [5] Ryno van den Berg & Beatrix Royda Zuid-Afrika
111  [4] Wojciech Aleksander Noskowiak & Nadia Kelvin Engeland
112  [3] Roland Mader & Franziska Triebe-Mader Oostenrijk
112  [3] Lukasz Wisniewski & Agnieszka Filipczak Polen
114  [1] Ainaras Buozys & Danyelle Clarke Engeland
115  Danny Bell & Mimi Kevan Engeland
115  Andre Cloete & Beata Cloete Zuid-Afrika
115  Igor Strukov & Amanda Jacob Engeland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}