Results from Holland Masters 2000 - IDSF International Open Latin vrijdag 6 oktober 2000
Check hoe advertise your product bij ons

Holland Masters 2000
Nederland - Arnhem vrijdag 6 oktober 2000

IDSF International Open Latin vrijdag 6 oktober 2000

Finale

1  Darren Bennett & Lilia Kopylova Engeland
2  Juraj Faber & Jeanette Faberova Slowakije
3  Sven Ninnemann & Fabienne Liechti Zwitserland
4  Jesper Birkehoj & Anna Anastasiya Kravchenko Duitsland
5  Andrei Mosejcuk & Eva Pohl Duitsland
6  Tuomo Pynttäri & Katriina Puro Finland
Hou je niet van Advertenties?   Word dan Lid!

Halve-Finale

7  Bas Van Der Zanden & Leila Akcelik Nederland
8  Heiko Straile & Daniela Beckmann Duitsland
9  Jaimy Cremers & Victoria Martin Nederland
10  Alan Krasilnikov & Anya Katsevman Amerika
11  Timo Kulczak & Motshegetsi Mabuse Duitsland
12  Karsten Grob & Jasmin Schaudinn Duitsland

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Kwart-Finale

13  Marco Jansen & Marielle Kampert Nederland
14  Lucio Cocchi & Federica Malaguti Italië
14  Jeroen Struylaart & Lorna van Dijk (aka Da Silva) Nederland
16  Patrick Trojer & Johanna Handl Oostenrijk
17  Rolf-Andreas Laubert & Natalia Boutsenina Duitsland
18  Jiri Kosydar & Kamila Dostalova Tsjechië
19  Cedric Meyer & Angelique Meyer Frankrijk
20  Damien Ciranna & Chenelle Dewar Nederland
21  Jani Rasimus & Milla Virtanen Finland
22  Stefan Erdmann & Martina Ludwig Duitsland
23  Erik Kock & Nataliya Kravets Nederland
24  Peter Geulinckx & Isabelle Geulinckx België

Round 1 (top 48)

25  Emy Cassar & Stephanie Chircop (aka Cassar) Malta
26  Beljean & Heuse België
26  Menno Hogeveen & Mary-jane Beijer Nederland
28  Meik Sauer & Bianca Johrden Duitsland
29  Chris Bernaards & Diane De L'eau Nederland
30  Daniel Hümberli & Pia Diriwächter Zwitserland
31  Michael Klinkhammer & Sofia Bogdanova Duitsland
32  Karl Heinz Glander & Britta Flockenhaus Duitsland
32  Andre Reinhardt & Franziska Becker Duitsland
34  Kurt Van Briel & Mareike Enders België
35  Boris Christoph & Jeannette Seydich Duitsland
36  Mischa Schneeberger & Nanette Rimli Zwitserland
36  Thomas Szego & Corinne Roost Zwitserland
38  Sebastien Secci & Fabienne Cognieaux België
38  Erik Soeterboek & Kim Koumans Nederland
40  Keith Karl Grima & Adonella Gauchi Malta
40  Erik Zuur & Tamara Oorschot Nederland
42  Tiziano Cardella & Ornella Fontanella België
43  Norman Polc & Rubina Piredda Duitsland
44  Torben Bölk & Annemarie Thaurer Duitsland
44  Yurin Gauchi & Larraine Cassar Malta
46  Andre Kukuk & Eva Geburzi Duitsland
47  Joost Broekhans & Carolien Van Der Korput Nederland
47  Mario Schiena & Sandra Hartl Duitsland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}