Results from Grand Prix Latvija 2006 - IDSF International Open Standard zondag 17 december 2006
Check hoe advertise your product bij ons

Grand Prix Latvija 2006
Letland - Riga vrijdag 15 december 2006

IDSF International Open Standard zondag 17 december 2006

Finale

1  Wiktor Kiszka & Malgorzata Garlicka Polen
2  Marek Kosaty & Paulina Glazik Polen
3  Andrzej Sadecki & Karina Nawrot Polen
4  Valdis Skutans & Laura Kosite Letland
5  Edgars Gasjuns & Daria Konstantinova Letland
6  Gustaf Lundin & Valentina Oseledko Zweden
7  Roman Mayer & Siret Siilak Oostenrijk
Advertentie
Hou je niet van Advertenties?   Word dan Lid!

Halve-Finale

8  Andrei Sergunin & Evgeniya Kuligina Rusland
9  Denis Kutepov & Aiste Stragyte Lithouwen
10  Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova Tsjechië
11  Ivan Anichkhin & Anastasia Tarlykova Rusland
12  Kaspars Banders & Vita Yaroschuka Letland

Kwart-Finale

13  Marko Mehine & Maria Fessai Estonië
13  Alexei Troshine & Daria Shevelilova Rusland
15  Daniele Pardini & Paola Rosi Italië
16  Andrejs Rogovenko & Viktorija Triscuka Letland
17  Roberts Nemiro & Santa Dmitrijeva Letland
18  Veiko Ratas & Helena Liiv Estonië
19  Sami Vainionpää & Merje Styff Finland
20  Ilya Zakharov & Suzanna Morbin Byelorussia
21  Janis Kukainis & Ieva Kemlere Letland
22  Pawel Sobieszek & Anna Bocian Polen
23  Fabio Bellucci & Liva Koziola Letland
24  Rihards Mailitis & Anna Voroncuka Letland

Round 3 (top 50)

25  Aleksandr Aksenov & Daria Romanenko Rusland
25  Thomas Kagnes & Aleksandra Kakurina Noorwegen
25  Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski Duitsland
28  Olegs Kuznecovs & Jekaterina Perederejeva Letland
29  Kristaps Kalnins & Liva Prince Letland
29  Victor Presnetsov & Vera Nam Rusland
31  Marko Kiigajaan & Mari Piksar Estonië
31  Artem Terekhov & Olga Tarasova Rusland
33  Sergey Ternovskikh & Valentina Kharitonova Rusland
34  Egidijus Liaudanskas & Justina Inkrataite Lithouwen
34  Evaldas Sodeika & Viktorija Kunauskaite Lithouwen
34  Jaak Vainomaa & Irina Sitnik Estonië
37  Dario Cianciotta & Claudia Balestra Italië
37  Aleksejs Malisevs & Krista Erina Letland
39  Dmitriy Milekhin & Evgeniya Shaw (aka Sutyaginskaya) Rusland
40  Pavel Denissenko & Natalja Ryzova Estonië
40  Sergejs Kulepovs & Zane Lase Letland
42  Piotr Wlodarczyk & Marta Wach Polen
43  Aigars Auzenbergs & Anete Paradniece Letland
43  Reinis Ozolins & Lilita Sergejeva Letland
45  Andrey Chekmarev & Alina Vedeneeva Rusland
45  Alari Liiv & Keit Speigel Estonië
45  Edgars Linis & Eliza Ancane Letland
48  Viktors Haritonovs & Olga Haritonova Letland
49  Rihards Freidenfelds & Anna Lahovica Letland
50  Dmitri Nikitin & Anastasia Sokolova Rusland

Round 2 (top 79)

51  Yuriy Shtubov & Diana Korotina Estonië
52  Tommi Skogberg & Elina Katainen Finland
53  Pietro Del Bello & Faye Hung Hong Kong
53  Dainius Mikolaitis & Ieva Zukauskaite Lithouwen
55  Edgars Gerosins & Nikola Matjusenko Letland
56  Yvo Eussen & Elisabeth Novotny Zweden
57  Dmitrijs Trescinskis & Anastasija Janovica Letland
58  Arturs Minajevs & Laura Strauberga Letland
59  Hardi Rikand & Laura Kask Estonië
60  Kirill Kolobov & Margarita Zvonova Estonië
60  Martin Parnov Reichardt & Maija Salminen Denemarken
62  Jonathan Näslund & Oksana Spichak Zweden
63  Koit-Georg Peterson & Grete Papp Estonië
64  Jurijs Trosenko & Claudia Ketonen Finland
64  Rauno Verbitskas & Karin Lillemaa Estonië
66  Mirko Aljaste & Stina Raudsepp Estonië
67  Karlis Beihmanis & Laura Laugale Letland
67  Madis Hakmann & Viktoria Zokova Estonië
69  Rihards Eglitis & Elza Pole Letland
69  Miikka Hyttinen & Jarna Hyttinen Finland
71  Aleksandr Nesterenok & Valeria Rymareva Byelorussia
72  Vytautas Dudenas & Lina Geseviciute Lithouwen
72  Antti Pekka Pitkänen & Kaisu Tuominiemi Finland
74  Andrey Basov & Svetlana Babulina Rusland
74  Edgars Karnickis & Jekaterina Hlopova Letland
76  Aleksejs Livcaks & Julija Ganzula Letland
77  Lars Trunin & Grete Raidma Estonië
78  Kardo Kukk & Gerti Leesman Estonië
79  Alexey Zakharin & Viktoria Serdiuk Rusland

Round 1 (top 99)

80  Klavs Kantoris & Madara Treimane Letland
80  Evgeniy Klimov & Tatyana Trofimova Rusland
80  Mareks Perkons & Agneta Adamovica Letland
83  Risto Kukk & Maria Küüsmaa Estonië
84  Avak Manvelov & Gerda-ulla Saul Estonië
85  Mikhail Kapusta & Viktoriya Bitsadze Georgië
86  Rolands Malcans & Anna Berga Letland
87  Roberts Ogle & Agnese Kaulina Letland
88  Victor Kolotev & Dinara Yarullina Rusland
89  Risto Siitan & Carinee Meer Estonië
90  Glenn Sandaker & Marianne Sandaker Noorwegen
91  Valeri Malikov & Aleksandra Kostianenko Azarbedjan
92  Yakov Mironuk & Liene Liepa Letland
93  Jevgenijs Kacanovs & Kristine Ieklava Letland
94  Edvins Jaudzems & Alise Dudareva Letland
95  Lars Svartlinger & Mia Jackson Zweden
96  Robin Linnar & Maria Zimmerman Zweden
97  Giorgi Gachechiladze & Salome Chachua Georgië
98  Martin Nivmark Bengtsson & Frida Frost Zweden
99  Rihards Pfeifle & Romina Aleksandrjana Letland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}