Results from 23. German Open Championships - WDC World Series Professionals Latin vrijdag 21 augustus 2009
Check hoe advertise your product bij ons

23. German Open Championships
Duitsland - Stuttgart dinsdag 18 augustus 2009

WDC World Series Professionals Latin vrijdag 21 augustus 2009

Finale

1  Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko Amerika
2  Sergey Sourkov & Agnieszka Melnicka Rusland
3  Franco Formica & Oxana Lebedew Duitsland
4  Markus Homm & Ksenia Kasper Duitsland
5  Emanuele Soldi & Elisa Nasato Italië
6  Rachid Malki & Anna Suprun Noorwegen
Hou je niet van Advertenties?   Word dan Lid!

Halve-Finale

7  Jesper Birkehoj & Anna Anastasiya Kravchenko Duitsland
7  Andre Paramonov & Natalie Paramonov Canada
9  Andrei Mosejcuk & Kamila Kajak Polen
10  Przemek Lowicki & Asta Sigvaldadottir Polen
11  Aleksandr Skarlato & Yulia Lesokhina Rusland
12  Anton Ganopolskyy & Nataliya Magdalinova Duitsland
13  Aleksandr Ilinykh & Anna Afonenkova Rusland
14  Peter Majzelj & Maja Gersak Slovenië
14  Ivailo Tonchev & Alyona Zarnitsina Bulgarije

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Kwart-Finale

16  Domenico Cannizzaro & Agnese Junkure Italië
16  Sergei Salov & Tatiana Perederei Rusland
18  Stefan Erdmann & Sarah Latton Duitsland
19  Katsuya Tateishi & Hiromi Tateishi Japan
20  Juergen Schlegel & Melissa Ortiz Gomez Duitsland
21  Gherman Mustuc & Iveta Lukosiute Amerika
22  Vitaly Bill & Natalia Moshkova Rusland
22  Denys Demovskyy & Worapa Jariyathammarat Thailand
24  Marek Swetik & Renata Dohnanska Tsjechië
24  Bruno Tomas & Joanna Santos Portugal

Round 2 (top 36)

26  Dmitrii Taruta & Yelena Parshukova Moldavië
27  Roberto Di Malta & Tamara Patassa Italië
27  Emil Kontinen & Tiina Toyoki Finland
29  Michael Petr & Petra Bischof Tsjechië
29  Boris Rohne & Madeleine Rohne (aka Epler) Duitsland
31  Sander Pondman & Ilse Lans Nederland
31  Thanh Tran & Zoya Altmark Amerika
33  Vladislav Silde & Margarita Novitskaia Rusland
34  Mitko Dimitrov & Pelagia Kalyva Griekenland
35  Jake Davies & Carlisa Candy Engeland
36  Aleksey Panov & Olga Shnyakina Rusland

Round 1 (top 58)

37  Radoslaw Hojsan & Malgorzata Jablonska Polen
37  Roland Kouwenberg & Janneke Vermeulen Nederland
39  Kristian Vellejus & Lotte Rodenberg Denemarken
40  Boris Zaltzman & Maria Troyansky Israël
41  Rudi Grabon & Irene Moser Duitsland
42  Wladislaw Lalafarjan & Vanessa Held Duitsland
43  Sergey Oladyshkin & Anastasia Weber Duitsland
44  Reinhard Nissl & Reneta Pawlik (aka Temelkova) Duitsland
45  Serguei Makarenko & Anna Makarenko Rusland
46  Sven Binek & Valentina Ershova Duitsland
47  Tomasz Rachwalski & Anna Protas Polen
48  Vasile Constantin & Ana Maria Dinu Roemenië
49  Daniel Curto & Monica Guirao Spanje
49  Jeffrey Van Meerkerk & Chantal Melet Nederland
51  Boris Bassler & Daniela Heinzmann Duitsland
51  Wolfgang Stamm & Jeannette Seydich Oostenrijk
53  Andre Distler & Sybille Schaffer-distler (aka Peschelt) Duitsland
53  Markus Schäfer & Evelyn Krosta Duitsland
53  Florent Trarieux & Diana Buraka Frankrijk
56  Giorgi Choliashvili & Maria Kamenidi Griekenland
56  Mario Schiena & Sabine Schiena (aka Sommer) Duitsland
58  Roland Mader & Franziska Triebe-Mader Oostenrijk
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}